Architecture
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brad Cox | |||||
Thomas Eddy | |||||
Soroush Ghahramani | |||||
Thomas Krulevitch | |||||
William Liskamm | |||||
Armita Lor Kalantari | 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM | 1:30 PM – 2:00 PM | |||
Sassan Pedramrazi |
Art
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Syl Arena | |||||
Kathy Arnold | 9:00 AM – 9:20 AM 12:20 PM – 12:40 PM | 9:00 AM – 9:20 AM 2:00 PM – 5:00 PM | |||
Rachel Ashman | |||||
Heidi Brueckner | |||||
Jason Challas | 12:00 PM – 1:20 PM | 2:30 PM – 3:00 PM | 12:00 PM – 1:20 PM | ||
Kimberly Cook | |||||
Chris Cryer | 10:15 AM – 10:55 AM 2:00 PM – 2:30 PM | 10:15 AM – 10:55 AM 2:00 PM – 2:30 PM | 10:15 AM – 10:55 AM 2:00 PM – 2:30 PM | ||
Mitra Fabian | |||||
Dan Fenstermacher | |||||
Ron Guzman | 9:30 AM – 10:30 AM | 9:30 AM – 10:30 AM | 9:30 AM – 10:30 AM | 9:30 AM – 10:30 AM | |
Lesley Louden | |||||
Will Moss | |||||
Cynthia Napoli-Abella Reiss | 12:30 PM – 2:30 PM | 12:30 PM – 1:30 PM | |||
Chris Sicat | |||||
Gary Tolomei |
Communication Design
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Su Akyuz | |||||
Sergio Elisondo | |||||
Eujin Park | |||||
Jeff Rascov |
Dance
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maria Basile | |||||
Sarah Escobedo | |||||
"Ceech" Shih Hsu | |||||
Brenna Wundram | 5:00 PM – 7:00 PM |
Fashion Design
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Althee Basilico | |||||
Tiina Keller | |||||
Nicole Markelz | 12:30 PM – 1:00 PM | 2:30 PM – 3:30 PM | |||
Kaee (Kyunghi) Min | |||||
Heather Murillo |
Industrial Design
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lana Hejret |
Interior Design
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Christensen | |||||
Anna Harrison | |||||
Diane Hurd | 12:00 PM – 1:00 PM | 12:00 PM – 1:20 PM | 2:30 PM – 3:20 PM | ||
Mary Ann McEwan | |||||
Nakisa Rezvani Kashani | |||||
Tamara Roth | 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM | ||||
Mollyanne Sherman | |||||
Nicholas Steele |
Music
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esther Archer Lakhani | |||||
Yueh Chou | |||||
Troy Davis | 10:15 AM – 11:55 AM | 10:15 AM – 11:55 AM | |||
Lou De La Rosa | 2:15 PM – 3:25 PM | 3:30 PM – 4:00 PM | 2:15 PM – 3:25 PM | 3:30 PM – 4:00 PM | |
Ron Dotson | |||||
Yoka Drion | |||||
Jeff Forehan | |||||
Allison Gessner | |||||
Pedro Gomez | |||||
Jeff Hanson | |||||
Thomas Hornig | |||||
Divesh Karamchandani | |||||
Byung-Woo Kim | |||||
Nancy Kim | |||||
Michael Lande | 3:30 PM – 4:00 PM | ||||
Thomas Langan | |||||
Sarah Lee | |||||
Jeff Lewis | |||||
Steven Lin | |||||
Mary Linduska | |||||
Bruce Moyer | |||||
Kosuke Okamura | |||||
Teresa Orozco | |||||
Mason Razavi | |||||
Richard Roper | |||||
Bennett Roth-Newell | |||||
Jacque Wilson Scharlach | |||||
Kristal Schwartz | |||||
Robert Sinclair | |||||
Kristen Strom | |||||
Justin Su'esu'e | |||||
Nancy Sun | 6:30 PM – 7:00 PM | 6:30 PM – 7:00 PM | |||
Susan Vollmer | |||||
Ann Wu |
Theater Arts
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JP Allen | |||||
William Clay | |||||
Elizabeth Dale | |||||
Bruce De Les Dernier | |||||
Carol Fischer | 5:00 PM – 6:00 PM | ||||
Jonathan Furtado | |||||
Jeffrey Lo | |||||
Laura Lowry | 12:30 PM – 2:00 PM | 9:45 AM – 10:45 AM | 12:30 PM – 2:00 PM | ||
Eduardo Rufeisen | |||||
Will Springhorn | |||||
Dee Dee Stephens | |||||
Amy Zsadanyi-Yale |